2019 Alabama Karate Circuit Members

AKC # Competitor Name Jacket Size AKC # Competitor Name Jacket Size AKC # Competitor Name Jacket Size AKC # Competitor Name Jacket Size
1901 Amir Abunaemeh Youth L 1931 Melanie Greene 1961 Elisabeth Roop 1991 Nevaeh Golden
1902 Natalie Allen Adult M 1932 Isabella Halbrooks 1962 Matthew Roop 1992 Julie Haralson
1903 Joshua Austin Youth S 1933 Lola Halbrooks 1963 Rebekah Roop 1993 Mark Harper
1904 Robert Barefield Adult XXL 1934 Cory Haralson Adult M 1964 Ben Runion 1994 Jessica Huff Adult L
1905 Andrea Barnes Adult S 1935 James Hardy Youth M 1965 Leo Runion 1995 Bobbie Johnson
1906 Robert Barnes Youth M 1936 Robert Hatfield 1966 Kevin Sawyers Adult L 1996 Madison Joiner Youth L
1907 Rachel Bennett Adult S 1937 Jacob Hoffman Youth L 1967 Isaac Simpson 1997 Richard Kline
1908 Malachi Broadway Youth M 1938 Austin Jennings Adult L 1968 Michael Smith Adult L 1998 Kaleb Lawson
1909 Laura Brosnen Adult M 1939 Rebecca Johnson Adult L 1969 Jacky Taylor 1999 Hannah Madden
1910 Christopher Brown Youth S 1940 Elijah Keefer Adult M 1970 Bailey Terkeurst Adult S 19100 Philip Madsen
1911 C. Faith Burt 1941 Simon Krasnow 1971 Marshall Turner 19101 Ross McBurnett
1912 Jaxon Castor Youth M 1942 Robert Leamon Adult M 1972 Johnathon Varyou Adult L 19102 Cooper McCall
1913 Ileana Chambers 1943 Simon Levin 1973 Justin Wheat 19103 Lane McCall
1914 Robert Cook Adult L 1944 Allison Light Adult S 1974 Davian Williams 19104 Christian McDaniels
1915 Daniel Coram Youth L 1945 Nathaniel Madsen 1975 Benjamin Wright Adult M 19105 Turner McLean
1916 Jacob Coram Youth XL 1946 Matthew McAtee Adult S 1976 Joseph Alexander 19106 Gabriel Miller
1917 Avery Covington Adult L 1947 Amy McDowell Adult S 1977 Terrance Allen Adult L 19107 Jeremy Nkulu
1918 Caden Covington Adult L 1948 William McDowell Youth M 1978 Zachary Berzett 19108 Michelle O’Brien
1919 Bryson Cumbess 1949 Matthew McFadden Adult M 1979 Wendell Bruce 19109 Wyatt Pillow
1920 Grayson Cumbess Youth M 1950 Toney Oden 1980 Dakota Burns 19110 Connie Porter
1921 Alyssa Daffron Youth  M 1951 Shade Opiniano 1981 Cami Bushnell 19111 Heather Porter
1922 Erin Edwards Adult L 1952 Julianna Padilla Youth L 1982 Alex Carter 19112 Dylan Russell
1923 Arron Files 1953 Justin Padilla Youth M 1983 Ashton Chancery 19113 Logan Sawyers
1924 Kevin Files 1954 Ainsley Parris 1984 C. Clanton Dawson 19114 Andrew Price Simmons
1925 Chyanne Floyd 1955 Nathaniel Parris 1985 Aaron Crosby 19115 Carson Williams Youth XL
1926 Waylon Floyd 1956 Marco Perez Adult M 1986 Brandon Daugherty 19116 Elih Wilson
1927 Wyatt Floyd 1957 Abigail Preuitt Adult S 1987 Maegan Daugherty 19117 Hunter Russell
1928 Benjamin Garbeil Adult M 1958 Olivia Preuitt Youth L 1988 Chloë DeGraeve Adult M
1929 William Gardner 1959 Chase Pyle Youth S 1989 Brandon Floyd
1930 Jacquelyn Greene 1960 Sydney Roe Youth L 1990 Braxton Floyd